Saturday 30 October 2021

Milsom Harries Cup 21-22 - 1

16:15
The Cardiff Sueño
0 - 3 Full time
Clwb Caerdydd
Ocean Park

Saturday 23 October 2021

Stage 2 - Group F

14:00
Aberystwyth Exiles 2nds
2 - 6 Full time
Cardiff Central
14:00
Avenue Hotspur Reserves
4 - 0 Full time
Pontprennau Pumas

Premier Division

14:00
Docks Albion
P - P
Cathays Cons AFC
14:00
Fairwater FC
5 - 2 Full time
Avenue Hotspur
14:00
Homeguard FC
9 - 0 Full time
Tiger Bay
14:00
Thornhill AFC
5 - 0 Full time
Aberystwyth Exiles

Stage 2 - Group E

14:00
Grange Allstars
A - A
Eastern Tigers
14:00
Llanishen Wanderers
3 - 0 Full time
Cathays United

Stage 2 - Group D

14:00
Radyr Rangers
1 - 5 Full time
Fairwater FC 2nds
14:00
The Cardiff Sueño
3 - 4 Full time
Cardiff Jets

Saturday 16 October 2021

Premier Division

14:00
Avenue Hotspur
2 - 1 Full time
Thornhill AFC
14:00
Cathays Cons AFC
6 - 2 Full time
Aberystwyth Exiles
14:00
Docks Albion
4 - 4 Full time
Glamorgan AFC
14:00
Homeguard FC
0 - 7 Full time
Fairwater FC

Stage 2 - Group F

14:00
Cardiff Central
6 - 4 Full time
Avenue Hotspur Reserves
14:00
Glamorgan AFC 2nds
4 - 2 Full time
Aberystwyth Exiles 2nds
14:00
Pontprennau Pumas
16 - 0 Full time
Ely Athletic

Stage 2 - Group D

14:00
Cardiff Jets
5 - 1 Full time
Radyr Rangers
14:00
Fairwater FC 2nds
0 - 5 Full time
Cardiff Hibernian
14:00
The Cardiff Sueño
3 - 2 Full time
Clwb Caerdydd

Stage 2 - Group E

14:00
Cathays United
0 - 3 Full time
Grange Allstars
14:00
Eastern Tigers
2 - 1 Full time
CSKA Sophia Gardens
14:00
Llanishen Wanderers
P - P
Cathays Cons AFC 2nds

Saturday 9 October 2021

Premier Division

14:00
Aberystwyth Exiles
2 - 3 Full time
Avenue Hotspur
14:00
Fairwater FC
8 - 1 Full time
Docks Albion
14:00
Glamorgan AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Tiger Bay

Stage 2 - Group E

14:00
CSKA Sophia Gardens
4 - 4 Full time
Llanishen Wanderers
14:00
Eastern Tigers
7 - 2 Full time
Cathays United

Stage 2 - Group D

14:00
Clwb Caerdydd
3 - 0 Full time
Cardiff Jets
14:00
Radyr Rangers
2 - 1 Full time
Cardiff Hibernian
14:00
The Cardiff Sueño
A - A
Fairwater FC 2nds

Stage 2 - Group F

14:00
Ely Athletic
0 - 24 Full time
Avenue Hotspur Reserves
14:00
Glamorgan AFC 2nds
4 - 6 Full time
Cardiff Central
14:00
Pontprennau Pumas
3 - 3 Full time
Aberystwyth Exiles 2nds

Saturday 2 October 2021

Premier Division

14:00
Cathays Cons AFC
P - P
Tiger Bay

Latest news

Milsom Harries Cup Draw
General Milsom Harries Cup Draw

The draw for the First Round of the Milsom Harries Cup will be held at 8pm on Friday 1st October.

Harris Parker Super Cup Final
General Harris Parker Super Cup Final

Congratulations to Homeguard and Avenue for an enthralling contest

Cymru Football App
General Cymru Football App

Following live scores from the CCFL

Cardiff Combination Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe