Saturday 27 November 2021

Stage 2 - Group F

14:00
Avenue Hotspur Reserves
vs
Cardiff Central
14:00
Ely Athletic
vs
Glamorgan AFC 2nds

Stage 2 - Group D

14:00
Cardiff Hibernian
P - P
Radyr Rangers
14:00
Cardiff Jets
P - P
Clwb Caerdydd

Premier Division

14:00
Cathays Cons AFC
7 - 0 Full time
Homeguard FC
14:00
Docks Albion
vs
Avenue Hotspur
14:00
Thornhill AFC
vs
Glamorgan AFC

Stage 2 - Group E

14:00
Cathays Cons AFC 2nds
vs
Eastern Tigers
14:00
Cathays United
vs
CSKA Sophia Gardens
14:00
Grange Allstars
vs
Llanishen Wanderers

Saturday 20 November 2021

Premier Division

14:00
Avenue Hotspur
3 - 7 Full time
Tiger Bay
14:00
Cathays Cons AFC
1 - 3 Full time
Thornhill AFC
14:00
Docks Albion
2 - 4 Full time
Fairwater FC

Stage 2 - Group F

14:00
Avenue Hotspur Reserves
22 - 2 Full time
Ely Athletic
14:00
Cardiff Central
P - P
Pontprennau Pumas

Stage 2 - Group D

14:00
Cardiff Hibernian
A - A
The Cardiff Sueño
14:00
Clwb Caerdydd
7 - 0 Full time
Radyr Rangers
14:00
Fairwater FC 2nds
0 - 1 Full time
Cardiff Jets

Stage 2 - Group E

14:00
Cathays United
1 - 2 Full time
Cathays Cons AFC 2nds
14:00
Grange Allstars
1 - 1 Full time
CSKA Sophia Gardens
14:00
Llanishen Wanderers
2 - 5 Full time
Eastern Tigers

Saturday 13 November 2021

Stage 2 - Group D

14:00
Cardiff Jets
2 - 6 Full time
Cardiff Hibernian

Premier Division

14:00
Fairwater FC
A - A
Tiger Bay
14:00
Glamorgan AFC
2 - 3 Full time
Docks Albion

Stage 2 - Group E

14:00
Llanishen Wanderers
P - P
Grange Allstars

Stage 2 - Group F

14:00
Pontprennau Pumas
2 - 4 Full time
Glamorgan AFC 2nds

Milsom Harries Cup 21-22 - 1

13:30
CSKA Sophia Gardens
2 - 0 Full time
Thornhill AFC
13:30
Cardiff Central
5 - 2 Full time
Aberystwyth Exiles 2nds
13:30
Cathays United
19 - 0 Full time
Ely Athletic
13:30
Eastern Tigers
6 - 5 Full time
Radyr Rangers

Saturday 6 November 2021

Stage 2 - Group F

14:00
Cardiff Central
3 - 0 Full time
Glamorgan AFC 2nds

Stage 2 - Group D

14:00
Cardiff Jets
9 - 3 Full time
The Cardiff Sueño

Stage 2 - Group E

14:00
Cathays United
0 - 5 Full time
Eastern Tigers

Milsom Harries Cup 21-22 - 1

13:30
Avenue Hotspur Reserves
0 - 9 Full time
Tiger Bay
13:30
Cathays Cons 2nds
1 - 9 Full time
Cardiff Hibernian
13:30
Fairwater FC
3 - 2 Full time
Avenue Hotspur
13:30
Glamorgan AFC
4 - 3 Full time
Grange Allstars
AET
13:30
Homeguard FC
3 - 0 Full time
Cathays Cons AFC
13:30
Pontprennau Pumas
2 - 7 Full time
Fairwater 2nds

Latest news

Milsom Harries Cup Draw
General Milsom Harries Cup Draw

The draw for the First Round of the Milsom Harries Cup will be held at 8pm on Friday 1st October.

Harris Parker Super Cup Final
General Harris Parker Super Cup Final

Congratulations to Homeguard and Avenue for an enthralling contest

Cymru Football App
General Cymru Football App

Following live scores from the CCFL

Cardiff Combination Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe